Dealer

Nexa Cars

Choose the model of your interest and find the details presented below.

Hurry!!! Offers valid only until the 31st of October 2018. You have 11 days left.
FeaturesAlpha
Body coloured door handlesNo
Chrome door handlesYes
Body coloured ORVMsYes
Body coloured bumpersYes
Chrome accent front grilleYes
Turn indicators on ORVMsYes
Back door spoilerYes
Full wheel capNo
Alloy wheelsYes
Daytime Running Lamps with LEDYes
Rear Combination Lamps with LEDYes
Projector headlampsYes
A+B+C Pillar blackoutYes
UV Cut Glass (Front doors + Rear doors + Qtr glass)Yes
Metal finish inside door handlesYes
Metal finish tipped parking brakeYes
Glove box illuminationYes
Luggage room illuminationYes
Front footwell illuminationYes
Multi Information Speedometer Display (with colour TFT)Yes
Leather wrapped steering wheelYes
Anti-theft security systemYes
Suzuki TECT bodyYes
Front disc brakesYes
ABS with EBDYes
Dual hornYes
Headlamp levelingYes
Front fog lampsYes
Auto headlampsYes
Dual airbagsYes
Front seat belt pre-tensionersYes
Pinch guard power window (Driver)Yes
Auto diming IRVMYes
Driver side seat belt reminderYes
Rev. parking sensorsYes
Rev. parking cameraYes
Rear wiper & washerYes
Rear defoggerYes
Audio with FM/MP3/CDYes
SmartPlay Infotainment SystemYes
BluetoothYes
Aux & USBYes
Steering mounted audio controlYes
Navigation systemYes
Smartphone Connect/Apple CarPlayYes
Remote Control through  Smartphone AppYes
Central lockingYes
Remote keyless entryYes
Front power windowsYes
Rear power windowsYes
Auto-up power window (Driver)Yes
Electrically foldable ORVMsYes
Telescopic steeringYes
Tilt steeringYes
Front seat adjustable headrestYes
Rear seat adjustable headrestYes
Manual ACNo
Auto ACYes
Follow me home/lead to vehicleYes
Front centre armrest with storageYes
60:40 Split seat (Rear)Yes
Height adjustable driver seatYes
Front and rear accessory socketYes
Push start/stop with smart keyYes
Glove BoxNo

Click to expand

Institutional Employee Bonus***
Variant Fuel
Type
Transmission Rated Mileage / kmpl*
Guaranteed Offer*
Exchange Bonus**
Spot Booking Bonus**
Corporate
GovtPSU
Ex-Showroom Price
On-Road Price
AlphaDieselManual27.391500010000700050008700151032955
ZetaDieselManual27.39150001000070005000798314948964
DeltaDieselManual27.39150001000070005000736844876979
SigmaDieselManual27.39150001000070005000668616797096
AlphaPetrolAutomatic21.41500010000700050008604301019010
Zeta PetrolAutomatic21.4150001000070005000789135935736
DeltaPetrolAutomatic21.4150001000070005000728251864634
RSPetrolManual21.11500010000700050008635401021727
AlphaPetrolManual21.4150001000070005000755222896121
ZetaPetrolManual21.4150001000070005000684533813552
DeltaPetrolManual21.4150001000070005000624001742723
SigmaPetrolManual21.4150001000070005000554608661806

*Guaranteed Offer

Acer Motors is committed to providing its Customers the Best offer. The column indicates the current discount available at this time for each variant. We urge you to hurry as this offer is for a limited period only and shall expire soon.

**Exchange / Spot Booking Bonus

If you are selling a car and purchasing a new one, we have an exciting offer for you. ‘Trade-in’ your car with us and you can get an extra rebate on your new car. Check the grid above for the extra rebate amount.

We also are offering an exciting extra atop of all. Book now and avail the booking bonus as listed above. Buying your favourite Nexa has never been so compelling. Go for it, today.

***Institutional Employee Bonus

We offer an extra bonus to employees of Government and select Corporates / Public Sector undertakings. The bonus amount differs by organization and is therefore indicated as a range. Click the link in the cell corresponding to the variant you intend to buy to check if you qualify for this additional offer and for the exact amount.

We’re sorry. The selected fuel type is not available in BALENO.

We're sorry. The selected transmission type Manual is not available with the selected fuel type.

We're sorry. The selected transmission type Automatic is not available with the selected fuel type.

Enquiry Form

1 + 19 =
Check On Road Price